Billigst på PriceRunner

Lenovo 4XW1S62315 wireless presenter Bluetooth/RF Black

Varenummer: 4XW1S62315
EAN: 0195892124535
  • USB
  • Bluetooth/RF
  • 5.3  Bluetooth version
  • 2.4 GHz  Frequency band
  • Black
På lager: (2 stk.)
443
Levering
Finansiering
Leverings ikonLeveringstid: 1-2 dage
Specifikationer
Beskrivelse
Lenovo 4XW1S62315
Wireless receiver interface: USB, Wireless technology: Bluetooth/RF, Frequency band: 2.4 GHz
Product colour: Black, Certification: FCC, IC, BQB, ROHS, CE, CB, UKCA, CEC/DoE/Nrcan
Width: 140 mm, Depth: 30 mm, Height: 12.6 mm
Package type: Box, Package width: 60 mm, Package depth: 35 mm
Battery capacity: 200 mAhThe Lenovo Laser Rechargeable Presentation Remote is more than a remote—it’s your gateway to commanding attention and delivering ideas with impact. Designed to adapt to any setup—projectors, TVs, video conferencing, or multi-screen environments—it empowers you to lead with confidence. The vivid green laser and digital pointer ensure precision, while five advanced modes and customizable controls give you total creative freedom. A built-in vibration alert keeps you perfectly on schedule so every presentation ends as strongly as it begins.
Se mere
Performance
Wireless receiver interfaceUSB
Wireless technologyBluetooth/RF
Bluetooth version5.3
Frequency band2.4 GHz
Features
Product colourBlack
Buttons quantity3
Plug and PlayYes
CertificationFCC, IC, BQB, ROHS, CE, CB, UKCA, CEC/DoE/Nrcan
System requirements
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Weight & dimensions
Width140 mm
Depth30 mm
Height12.6 mm
Weight46 g
Packaging data
Package typeBox
Package width60 mm
Package depth35 mm
Package height160 mm
Package weight115 g
Battery
Battery capacity200 mAh
Other features
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 45 °C
Se mere


 
 
Copyright © 1994 - 2025 LABTECH DATA A/S. All rights reserved
Din vare er nu lagt i kurven
Du kan til enhver tid gå til kassen ved at klikke på kurven oppe i toppen af siden.


Fortsæt med at handleGå til kassen
Show inline popup
For lav lagerbeholdning
Den nuværende lagerbeholdning er på denne vare, og der kan desværre ikke bestilles mere end dette.

OK
Show inline popup