Billigst på PriceRunner

Lenovo GX20Z46255 power adapter/inverter Indoor/outdoor Black

Varenummer: GX20Z46255
EAN: 0195042150247
  • Laptop
  • Indoor/outdoor
  • 100 - 240 V  Input voltage
  • 50 - 60 Hz  Input frequency
  • 2.5 A  Input current
På lager: (3 stk.)
346
Levering
Finansiering
Leverings ikonLeveringstid: 1-2 dage
Specifikationer
Beskrivelse
Lenovo GX20Z46255
Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Indoor/outdoor, Input voltage: 100 - 240 V
Product colour: Black
Certification: CB cULus, FCC, DoE cULus, ICES-003 NOM, CONUEE CE EAC Nemko GS Ukrtest KEBS KUCAS SIRIM PCS SONCAP...
Cable length: 1.8 m, Width: 108 mm, Depth: 46.5 mm
Package type: BoxThe Lenovo Slim USB-C 65W AC Adapter is the new adapter designed with slimmer size and cable management. It is your perfect replacement or spare power adapter for your Lenovo laptops.
Se mere
Features
PurposeLaptop
Power supply typeIndoor/outdoor
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Input current2.5 A
Detachable power connectorsYes
Brand compatibilityLenovo
CompatibilityLenovo NB
Design
Product colourBlack
Easy to installYes
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)8 - 80%
Certificates
CertificationCB cULus, FCC, DoE cULus, ICES-003 NOM, CONUEE CE EAC Nemko GS Ukrtest KEBS KUCAS SIRIM PCS SONCAP PSB RCM CCC BIS SII KC, KCC LoA BSMI PSE
Weight & dimensions
Cable length1.8 m
Width108 mm
Depth46.5 mm
Height29.5 mm
Weight0.53 g
Packaging data
Package typeBox
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Cables includedUSB Type-C
Se mere


 
 
Copyright © 1994 - 2025 LABTECH DATA A/S. All rights reserved
Din vare er nu lagt i kurven
Du kan til enhver tid gå til kassen ved at klikke på kurven oppe i toppen af siden.


Fortsæt med at handleGå til kassen
Show inline popup
For lav lagerbeholdning
Den nuværende lagerbeholdning er på denne vare, og der kan desværre ikke bestilles mere end dette.

OK
Show inline popup