Billigst på PriceRunner

USBC til USB 3.0 Dongle

Varenummer: 136-24
EAN: 5705730136245
  • 1  Ports quantity
  • USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
  • USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
  • Silver
  • Aluminium
På lager (15 stk.)
70
Levering
Click&Collect (7)
Finansiering
Leverings ikonLeveringstid: 1-2 dage
Specifikationer
Beskrivelse
Sandberg USB-C to USB 3.0 Dongle
Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, Hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Product colour: Silver, Housing material: Aluminium
Width: 14.6 mm, Depth: 7.2 mm, Height: 37.8 mm
Package width: 80 mm, Package depth: 20 mm, Package height: 113 mmWith the Sandberg USB-C to USB 3.0 Dongle, you can connect standard USB-A equipment to your computer with a USB-C port, even with the option to take advantage of the super-fast USB 3.0 standard. Just plug the adapter into your USB-C port, and you can connect USB-A equipment like an external hard drive, printer, or mouse.
Se mere
Ports & interfaces
Ports quantity1
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Hub interfacesUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Features
Product colourSilver
Housing materialAluminium
Cable length0 m
Weight & dimensions
Width14.6 mm
Depth7.2 mm
Height37.8 mm
Weight5 g
Packaging data
Package width80 mm
Package depth20 mm
Package height113 mm
Package weight27 g
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84719000
Se mere


 
 
Copyright © 1994 - 2025 LABTECH DATA A/S. All rights reserved
Din vare er nu lagt i kurven
Du kan til enhver tid gå til kassen ved at klikke på kurven oppe i toppen af siden.


Fortsæt med at handleGå til kassen
Show inline popup
For lav lagerbeholdning
Den nuværende lagerbeholdning er på denne vare, og der kan desværre ikke bestilles mere end dette.

OK
Show inline popup